Name:Ochonu Edwinyung
Stage Name : Lurd Yung Zee
State of origin Benue state Nigeria
Nationality: Nigeria / Uganda
Date of Birth 24 December 1999
Language spoken IDOMA / Swahili
Professional Perfoming and award Winning Artist….
Under Yemi Heart Records
08087636896